Unsere 46 Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten

Listenplatz Name Alter Beruf Wohnort
1 Hans-Joachim Roth, Landratskandidat 61 Landwirt Schlotheim
2 Jane Croll 43 Unternehmerin Wiegleben
3 Jeremi Schmalz 28 Wirtschaftsingenieur Weberstedt
4 Klaus Zunke-Anhalt 58 Diplom Verwaltungswirt Eigenrieden
5 Annette Lehmann 59 Bankkauffrau Ufhoven
6 Reinhard Mascher 60 Bürgermeister Herbsleben
7 Elke Holzapfel 79 Rentnerin Mühlhausen
8 Jens Weimann 52 Zollbeamter Bad Tennstedt
9 Dr. Eberhardt Scharf 67 Apotheker Lengenfeld unterm Stein
10 Paul Roth 20 Vorsitzender Junge Union Görmar
11 Ines Goldmann 65 Ökonomin Mühlhausen
12 Mike Schulz 52 Elektrotechniker Oberdorla
13 Matthias Conrad 65 Technischer Leiter Merxleben
14 Carsten Lutze 45 Landwirt Grabe
15 Sandy Tick 38 Sachbearbeiterin im öffenlichen Dienst Menteroda
16 Tobias Kühler 52 Betriebswirt Mühlhausen
17 Marcel Hentrich 41 Betriebswirt Hollenbach
18 Kerstin Zinn 57 Verwaltungsfachangestellte Körner
19 Steffen Dähnert 53 Instandhaltungsmechaniker Ballhausen
20 Marcel Hohlbein 46 Dipl. Betriebswirt (FH) Heyerode
21 Egbert Zöllner 64 Selbständig Schönstedt
22 Pamela Heß 50 Diplom Finanzwirtin Heroldishausen
23 Steffen Westerheyde 40 Soldat Körner
24 Michaela Görnandt 50 Erzieherin Aschara
25 Roland Reichenbach 65 Meister für Heizung Sanitär Lüftung Mühlhausen
26 Frank Schütze 50 Konstruktionstechniker Großengottern
27 Katrin Schmidt 53 Finanzbuchhalterin Mühlhausen
28 Volker Bade 56 Gebietsverkaufsleiter Mühlhausen
29 Patrick Dill 44 Leitender Angestellter Bad Langensalza
30 Beatrice Gebhardt 61 Elektroingenieurin Seebach
31 Alexander Lössl 53 Verkehrsfachwirt Menteroda
32 Matthias Pötzsch 40 Polizeibeamter Mühlhausen
33 Carmen Kurzhals 53 Kaufmännische Angestellte Ufhoven
34 Matthias Potempa 32 Lehrer Mühlhausen
35 Christian Hohlstein 49 Versicherungsfachwirt Höngeda
36 Susanne Genzel 52 Organisationsberaterin Kaisershagen
37 Markus Bohn 42 Personaldisponent Issersheiligen
38 Dr. Bernhard Voget 47 Agrarökonom Körner
39 Kai Hartung 50 Soldat Bollstedt
40 Holger Petri 63 Kraftfahrzeugschlosser Dachrieden
41 Jan Tröstrum 41 Unternehmer Altengottern
42 Georg Eisenhardt 62 Landwirt Bollstedt
43 Matthias Lange 56 Technischer Angestellter Reiser
44 Harry Urbach 58 Fleischermeister Eigenrieden
45 Carsten Wacker 49 Dachdeckermeister Mehrstedt
46 Dr. Wolfgang Jankowsky 81 Lehrer Ammern